PUCHAR BARTKA I
MARIUSZA - Podgórki Tynieckie - 05.04.2014r.
Sektor A
1.Dubis Marek Nowa Huta 3720
2.Oktabski Mateusz Kaster-Indyw 3480
3.Maślak Edward Skawina Miasto I 3210
4.Lietz Krzysztof Zwierzyniec 3030
5.Wójcik Stanisław Krzeszowice I 2100
6.Idziak Magdalena Stare Miasto 2000
7.Kalicki Stanisław Skała 750
8.Maślak Robert Skawina Miasto II 730
9.Mierzwa Robert Proszowice-Indyw 460
10.Palimąka Łukasz Krzeszowice II 160
11.Blak Artur Raba Dobczyce 100
Sektor B
1.Jodłowski Tomasz Nowa Huta 6180
2. Miernik Maciej Zwierzyniec 5340
3.Małek Krzysztof GKO-Indyw 4260
4.Holik Sebastian Skawina Miasto II 3710
5. Błachno Franciszek Skała 3100
6. Dziekan Dominik Stare Miasto 1890
7. Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto I 1470
8. Godyń Grzegorz Krzeszowice I 1390
9. Palimąka Jan Krzeszowice II 1130
10. Dudek Damian Nowa Huta-Indyw 970
11. Maciejowski Tadeusz Piast-Indyw 780
12. Gibała Artur Raba Dobczyce 30
Sektor C
1.Lejda Mariusz Nowa Huta 9385
2.Radzik Sławomir Krzeszowice I 4780
3.Piszczek Henryk Skawina Miasto I 4220
4.Pogonowski Bartek Zwierzyniec 4030
5.Jaśkiewicz Artur Piast-Indyw 2480
6.Dżugan Paweł Raba Dobczyce 2430
7.Mrozicki Albin Nowa Huta-Indyw 2350
8.Świdowski Stanisław Skawina Miasto II 1170
9.Karpiak Andrzej Zwierzyniec –Indyw 830
10.Dziekan Michał Stare Miasto 690
11.Gumula Rafał Skała 510
12.Dziedziak Bogusław Krzeszowice II 480
Drużynowo
1. Nowa Huta
2.Zwierzyniec
3.Skawina Miasto
4.Krzeszowice I
5.Skawina Miasto II
6.Stare Miasto
7.Skała
8.Raba Dobczyce
9.Krzeszowice II
PUCHAR PIASTA - Zesławice - 12.04.2014r.
Sektor A
1. Miernik Maciej Zwierzyniec 3365
2. Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto 1135
3. Mierzwa Robert Proszowice-Indyw 860
4. Dubis Marek Nowa Huta 750
5. Hronowski Jan Wolania 595
6. Lietz Krzysztof Zwierzyniec-Indyw 490
7. Maciejowski Tadeusz Piast I 310
8. Kalicki Stanisław Skała 235
9. Radzik Sławomir Krzeszowice I 215
10.Dziekan Dominik Stare Miasto 165
11.Dżugan Paweł Raba-Indyw 145
12.Karpiak Andrzej Zwierzyniec-Indyw 0
13.Żurek Edward Piast II 0
Sektor B
1. Hyla Bogusław Krzeszowice I 3815
2. Lejda Mariusz Nowa Huta 1380
3. Nowaczyk Krzysztof Zwierzyniec 1130
4. Świdowski Stanisław Skawina Miasto-Indyw 985
5. Piszczek Henryk Skawina Miasto 520
6. Dziekan Michał Stare Miasto 435
7. Leszczyński Adam Wolania 360
8. Błachno Franciszek Skała 345
9. Dziedziak Bogusław Krzeszowice-Indyw 345
10.Oktabski Mateusz Zwierzyniec-Indyw 260
11.Szklarz Szymon Myślenice-Indyw 230
12.Jaśkiewicz Artur Piast I 160
13.Baś Wojciech Piast II 0
Sektor C
1.Idziak Magdalena Stare Miasto 3060
2.Wójcicki Stanisław Krzeszowice 2910
3.Mrozicki Albin Nowa Huta-Indyw 2715
4.Pogonowski Bartek Zwierzyniec 2455
5.Jodłowski Tomasz Nowa Huta 1505
6.Maślak Edward Skawina Miasto 1260
7.Dudek Damian Nowa Huta-Indyw 1135
8.Chlebek Paweł Piast I 960
9.Bojdo Grzegorz Piast II 785
10.Palusiński Dariusz Wolania 385
11.Gumula Rafał Skała 195
12.Holik Sebastian Skawina Miasto-Indyw 0
Drużynowo
1.Zwierzyniec
2.Nowa Huta
3.Krzeszowice
4.Skawina Miasto
5.Stare Miasto
6.Wolania
7.Piast I
8.Skała
9.Piast II
PUCHAR ZWIERZYŃCA - Pobiednik - 13.04.2014r.
Sektor A
1. Bednarski Robert Zwierzyniec II 2990
2. Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto 2750
3. Hyla Bogusław Krzeszowice 2230
4. Dziekan Dominik Stare Miasto 2220
5. Mierzwa Robert Proszowice I 2040
6. Mrozicki Albin Nowa Huta-Indyw 1780
7. Korpak Władysław Podgórze 1730
8. Jodłowski Tomasz Nowa Huta 1650
9. Nowaczyk Krzysztof Zwierzyniec I 1560
10.Gibała Artur Raba Dobczyce 1430
11.Forma Andrzej Proszowice II 1030
12.Kalicki Stanisław Skała 990
13.Burmer Jarosław Kolejarz 950
Sektor B
1. Oktabski Mateusz Zwierzyniec-Indyw 3710
2. Miernik Maciej Zwierzyniec I 3560
3. Idziak Magdalena Stare Miasto 2450
4. Szklarz Szymon Myślenice-Indyw 2350
5. Dżugan Paweł Raba Dobczyce 2200
6. Dubis Marek Nowa Huta 1920
6. Mucha Damian Proszowice I 1920
8. Błachno Franciszek Skała 1720
9. Czechowicz Mateusz Proszowice II 1510
10.Piszczek Henryk Skawina Miasto 1310
11.Maciejowski Tadeusz Piast-Indyw 1230
12.Smagowicz Andrzej Kolejarz 1200
13.Wójcicki Stanisław Krzeszowice 980
14.Gągalski Andrzej Podgórze 390
Sektor A
1.Jodłowski Tomasz Nowa Huta 4210
2.Wójcik Stanisław Krzeszowice I 3500
3.Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto 2565
4.Pogonowski Bartek Zwierzyniec 2415
5.Bronicki Tomasz Indyw 2370
6.Maciejowski Tadeusz Piast 2330
7.Dżugan Paweł Raba Dobczyce 1915
8.Palimąka Łukasz Krzeszowice II 1535
9.Holik Sebastian Skawina Miasto-Indyw 1240
10.Gągalski Andrzej Podgórze 580
11.Dziekan Michał Stare Miasto 410
Sektor B
1.Radzik Sławomir Krzeszowice I 2660
2.Dubis Marek Nowa Huta 2640
3.Mrozicki Albin Nowa Huta-Indyw 2275
4.Kalicki Stanisław Skała-Indyw 1860
5.Piszczek Henryk Skawina Miasto 1800
6.Oktabski Mateusz Zwierzyniec 1615
7.Palimąka Jan Krzeszowice II 765
8.Dziekan Dominik Stare Miasto 725
9.Chlebek Paweł Piast 535
10.Kaczmarczyk Artur Podgórze 450
11.Orzechowski Roman Raba 350
Sektor C
1.Idziak Magdalena Stare Miasto 2680
2.Lietz Krzysztof Zwierzyniec 2520
3.Lejda Mariusz Nowa Huta 2080
4.Gibała Artur Raba 1500
5.Nowak Dawid Krzeszowice I 1370
6.Dziedziak Bogusław Krzeszowice II 1265
7.Maślak Edward Skawina Miasto 1260
8.Gumula Rafał Skała-Indyw 635
9.Świdowski Stanisła Skawina Miasto-Indyw 425
10.Bojdo Grzegorz Piast 205
11.Korpak Władysław Podgórze 35
Drużynowo
1.Nowa Huta 6
2.Krzeszowice I 8
3.Zwierzyniec 10
4.Skawina Miasto 13
5.Stare Miasto 16
6.Krzeszowice II 18
7.Raba 19
8.Piast 20
9.Podgórze 25
PUCHAR GRZEGÓRZEK - Nowa Huta - 24.05.2014
Sektor A
1.Dziekan Dominik Stare Miasto 3544
2.Jodłowski Tomasz Nowa Huta 3406
3.Bednarski Robert Zwierzyniec 3309
4.Palimąka Łukasz Krzeszowice II 3114
5.Wójcik Stanisław Krzeszowice I 3055
6.Kowalski Marek Wodnik 2883
7.Maciejowski Tadeusz Piast 1938
8.Mrozicki Albin Nowa Huta-Indyw 1484
9.Gągalski Andrzej Podgórze 1036
10.Grochot Jerzy Niepołomice 1030
11.Stypa Tomasz Ciepłownik 792
12.Holik Sebastian Skawina Miasto II 470
13. Marta Teodor Grzegórzki 443
14.Piszczek Henryk Skawina Miasto I 436
15.Dżugan Paweł Raba Dobczyce 381
16.Bąk Krzysztof HTS 285
17.Korpak Władysław Podgórze Indyw 114
Sektor B
1.Piekarski Grzegorz Ciepłownik 6263
2.Hyla Bogusław Krzeszowice I 6085
3.Pogonowski Bartek Zwierzyniec 4232
4.Mierzwa Robert Proszowice-Indyw 3076
5.Potoczek Bartek Niepołomice 3043
6.Dubis Marek Nowa Huta 2856
7.Szklarz Szymon Myślenice-Indyw 2017
8.Maślak Edward Skawina Miasto I 1551
9.Chlebek Paweł Piast 1118
10.Holik Michał Skawina Miasto II 990
11.Szczygieł Eugeniusz Grzegórzki 687
12.Dziekan Michał Stare Miasto 590
13.Dziedziak Bogusław Krzeszowice II 553
14.Kralka Czesław Wodnik 425
15.Blak Artur Raba 198
16.Łąka Józef HTS 172
17.Nosal Władysław Podgórze 89
Sektor C
1.Lejda Mariusz Nowa Huta 2570
2.Idziak Magdalena Stare Miasto 1842
3.Nowak Dawid Krzeszowice-Ind 1484
4.Palimąka Jan Krzeszowice-Indyw 1484
5.Oktabski Mateusz Zwierzyniec-Ind 1302
6.Turecki Paweł Ciepłownik 1227
7.Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto I 1154
8.Wróblewski Bogdan Niepołomice 1070
9.Jamka Andrzej HTS 894
10.Świdowski Stanisław Skawina Miasto II 710
11.Gołębiowski Władysław Wodnik 335
12.Leitz Krzysztof Zwierzyniec 302
13.Gibała Artur Raba 148
14.Kołasa Wiktor Grzegórzki 98
15.Radzik Sławomir Krzeszowice I 87
16.Kot Zygmunt Podgórze 79
17.Gut Jacek Piast 0
Drużynowo
1.Nowa Huta 8
2.Stare Miasto 13
3.Ciepłownik 15
4.Zwierzyniec 16
5.Krzeszowice II 18
6.Niepołomice 19
7.Krzeszowice I 20
8.Skawina Miasto I 24
9.Wodnik 27
10.Skawina Miasto II 27
11.Piast 29
12.Grzegórzki 33
13.HTS 36
14.Podgórze 37
15.Raba 38
SPŁAWIKOWE MISTRZOSTWA KRAKOWA - Podgórki Tynieckie - 29.06.2014
Sektor A
1.Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto 1705
2.Gągalski Andrzej Podgórze 890
3.Miernik Maciej Zwierzyniec 530
4.Hyla Bogusław Krzeszowice 495
5.Feliksiak Wojciech Krzeszowice 215
6.Perzanowski Krzysztof Podgórze 105
7.Nowak Dawid Krzeszowice 90
8.Korpak Władysław Podgórze 0
9.Świdowski Stanisław Skawina Miasto 0
Sektor B
1.Lejda Mariusz Nowa Huta 3075
2.Małek Krzysztof Garnizonowe 1105
3.Dziekan Michał Stare Miasto 715
4.Maślak Edward Skawina Miasto 575
5.Piszczek Henryk Skawina Miasto 155
6.Dziekan Bogusław Krzeszowice 50
7.Lietz Krzysztof Zwierzyniec 40
8.Oktabski Mateusz Zwierzyniec 35
9.Flaga Paweł Myślenice 30
Sektor C
1.Radzik Sławomir Krzeszowice 3050
2.Dziekan Dominik Stare Miasto 2540
3.Maślak Robert Skawina Miasto 1990
4.Nowaczyk Krzysztof Zwierzyniec 895
5.Wójcik Stanisław Krzeszowice 770
6.Idziak Magdalena Stare Miasto 765
7.Kalicki Stanisław Skała 735
8.Piszczatowski Zbigniew 85
9.Pabian Adam Zwierzyniec 75
Sektor D
1.Pogonowski Bartek Zwierzyniec 3005
2.Jodłowski Tomasz Nowa Huta 2450
3.Holik Sebastian Skawina Miasto 1995
4.Pszczeliński Zbigniew Bielsko Biała 1140
5.Bukowski Grzegorz Skawina Miasto 1050
6.Dżugan Paweł Raba 760
7.Błachno Franciszek Skała 470
8.Gumuła Rafał Skała 150
9.Kękuś Krzysztof Stare Miasto 10
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE MISTRZOSTW KRAKOWA
1.Lejda Mariusz Nowa Huta
2.Radzik Sławomir Krzeszowice
3.Pogonowski Bartek Zwierzyniec
4.Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto
5.Dziekan Dominik Stare Miasto
6.Jodłowski Tomasz Nowa Huta
7.Małek Krzysztof Garnizonowe
8.Gągalski Andrzej Podgórze
9.Holik Sebastian Skawina Miasto
10.Maślak Robert Skawina Miasto
11.Dziekan Michał Stare Miasto
12.Miernik Maciej Zwierzyniec
13.Pszczeliński Zbyszek Bielsko Biała
14.Nowaczyk Krzysztof Zwierzyniec
15.Maślak Edward Skawina Miasto
16.Hyla Bogusław Krzeszowice
17.Bukowski Grzegorz Skawina Miasto
18.Wójcik Stanisław Krzeszowice
19.Feliksiak Wojciech Krzeszowice
20.Piszczek Henryk Skawina Miasto
21.Idziak Magdalena Stare Miasto
22.Dżugan Paweł Raba
23.Perzanowski Krzysztof Podgórze
24.Dziedziak Bogusław Krzeszowice
25.Kalicki Stanisław Skała
26.Błachno Franciszek Skała
27.Nowak Dawid Krzeszowice
28.Leitz Krzysztof Zwierzyniec
29.Gumyła Rafał Skała
30.Piszczatowski Zbigniew Stare Miasto
31.Oktabski Mateusz Zwierzyniec
32.Kękuś Krzysztof Stare Miasto
33.Pabian Adam Zwierzyniec
34.Flaga Paweł Myślenice
35.Korpak Władysław Podgórze
36.Świdowski Stanisław Skawina Miasto
PUCHAR
KRZESZOWIC - Kanał w Brzeźnicy - 06.09.2014
Sektor A
1.Mrozicki Albin Nowa Huta-Indyw 7530
2.Miernik Maciej Zwierzyniec 7420
3.Czubaj Mirosław Skawina Miasto 1850
4.Bronicki Tomasz Indyw 770
5.Jodowski Tomasz Nowa Huta 700
6.Radzik Sławomir Krzeszowice I